Корзина0 позиций
на сумму 0 руб

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м
Артикул
FPC5003-FCU-FCU-C2L-100M
Производитель
ITK
Базовая единица
шт

Наличие на складе:

Санкт-Петербург
0
Москва
0
15 320 руб
шт
Купить в 1 клик
Внимание!
Товара нет на складах — поставка под заказ.
(0)
Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-FC/UPC,(Duplex),100м