Корзина0 позиций
на сумму 0 руб

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м

Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м
Артикул
FPC5003-FCU-LCU-C2L-10M
Производитель
ITK
Базовая единица
шт

Наличие на складе:

Санкт-Петербург
0
Москва
0
2 280 руб
шт
Купить в 1 клик
Внимание!
Товара нет на складах — поставка под заказ.
(0)
Оптический (патч-корд), MM, 50/125 (OM3), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),10м