Корзина0 позиций
на сумму 0 руб

Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м

Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м

Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м
Артикул
FPC09-FCU-LCU-C2L-50M
Производитель
ITK
Базовая единица
шт

Наличие на складе:

Санкт-Петербург
0
Москва
0
3 120 руб
шт
Купить в 1 клик
Внимание!
Товара нет на складах — поставка под заказ.
(0)
Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC,(Duplex),50м